LDPG Ponta Grossa U17

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17

Brazil
Brazil
1

Featured

Recent form
Team info
23
Total players
18.1 yrs
Average player age
Competitions
Info
BR
CountryBrazil

About LDPG Ponta Grossa U17

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 live score, standings, schedule and results from all basketball tournaments that LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 played.

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 next match

We may have video highlights with points and news for some LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 games, but only if they play their game in one of the most popular basketball leagues.

Statistics and standings are updated at the end of the game.

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 previous game

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 previous game was against Pato Basquete U17 in CBI U17, game ended with result 51 - 63 (Pato Basquete U17 won the game).

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 matches tab is showing the last 100 basketball games with statistics and win/lose icons.

There are also all LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 scheduled matches that they are going to play in the future.

Current LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 players

The current LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 roster, stats and player performance can be found on this page.

Center: Daniel da Silva dos Santos, Fabio Antunes Filho Unknown: Enzo Guerra Jacintho, Leonardo Carneiro Tavarnaro, Guilherme Yule, Pedro Henrique Iank dos Santos, Rafael Annibal Caram de Oliveira, Felipe Schiller Gomes Weirich, Denis Rauch, Lorenzo Marques Anhaia, Caio Sócrates Leventi Ramos da Costa, Pablo Henrique Silva Leal, Isaac Cauê de Paula Rosa, Nicolas Barrichelo Back, Rafael Augusto Umbelino Barbosa, Gildson Bueno Linhares Junior, Bruno Gastão Kluppel De Luca, Bernardo dos Santos Nogueira, Elias Assis Hauagge Neto, Enzo Pagano, Leonardo Sutil Dias, Samuel Rugilo Batistel, Bernardo Stanislavki e Silva

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 performance and form graph is a Sofascore unique algorithm that we are generating from the team's last 10 matches, statistics, detailed analysis and our own knowledge.

This graph may help predict future LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 games.

For today’s basketball games and results visit our basketball live score page.

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17

1 followers
BrazilBrazil
Games
Recent form

Featured

About LDPG Ponta Grossa U17

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 live score, standings, schedule and results from all basketball tournaments that LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 played.

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 next match

We may have video highlights with points and news for some LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 games, but only if they play their game in one of the most popular basketball leagues.

Statistics and standings are updated at the end of the game.

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 previous game

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 previous game was against Pato Basquete U17 in CBI U17, game ended with result 51 - 63 (Pato Basquete U17 won the game).

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 matches tab is showing the last 100 basketball games with statistics and win/lose icons.

There are also all LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 scheduled matches that they are going to play in the future.

Current LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 players

The current LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 roster, stats and player performance can be found on this page.

Center: Daniel da Silva dos Santos, Fabio Antunes Filho Unknown: Enzo Guerra Jacintho, Leonardo Carneiro Tavarnaro, Guilherme Yule, Pedro Henrique Iank dos Santos, Rafael Annibal Caram de Oliveira, Felipe Schiller Gomes Weirich, Denis Rauch, Lorenzo Marques Anhaia, Caio Sócrates Leventi Ramos da Costa, Pablo Henrique Silva Leal, Isaac Cauê de Paula Rosa, Nicolas Barrichelo Back, Rafael Augusto Umbelino Barbosa, Gildson Bueno Linhares Junior, Bruno Gastão Kluppel De Luca, Bernardo dos Santos Nogueira, Elias Assis Hauagge Neto, Enzo Pagano, Leonardo Sutil Dias, Samuel Rugilo Batistel, Bernardo Stanislavki e Silva

LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 performance and form graph is a Sofascore unique algorithm that we are generating from the team's last 10 matches, statistics, detailed analysis and our own knowledge.

This graph may help predict future LDPG Ponta Grossa U17 games.

For today’s basketball games and results visit our basketball live score page.

AboutSofascore livescore provides you with NBA league live scores, results, tables, statistics, fixtures, standings and previous results by quarters, halftime or final result. With Sofascore livescore for basketball at Sofascore.com you can follow live results by quarters, tables, statistics, fixtures and many more in real time from more than 70 basket leagues like NCAA, ABA League, Baltic league, Euroleague, national basketball leagues. On Sofascore livescore you can also follow live scores, tables and fixtures of big international basket tournaments like FIBA Basketball World Cup, Euro Cup and EuroBasket. Live results for basketball on Sofascore.com livescore are updated automatically, so you don't have to refresh it to see all the results. With adding basket games you want to follow in favorites, you can follow them much easier. Don't miss live results from Italy, Greece, Turkey, Russia, or other European basketball leagues anymore.
The latest stories
When the fun stops, STOP