TZMS Tula

TZMS Tula

Russia
Russia
21

Featured

Recent form
Team info
11
Total players
30.3 yrs
Average player age
4
Foreign players
3
National team players
Info
RU
CountryRussia

About TZMS Tula

TZMS Tula scores, schedule and standings from all futsal tournaments that TZMS Tula played.

TZMS Tula next match

TZMS Tula will play the next match on Aug 29, 2026, 6:00:00 AM UTC against IrAero Irkutsk in Superliga.

When the match starts, you will be able to follow IrAero Irkutsk vs TZMS Tula live score, updated point-by-point.

Statistics are updated at the end of the game.

TZMS Tula previous match

TZMS Tula previous match was against KPRF-2 Moscow in Vysshaya liga, match ended with result 5 - 3 (TZMS Tula won the match).

TZMS Tula fixtures tab is showing the last 100 futsal matches with statistics and win/lose icons.

There are also all TZMS Tula scheduled matches that they are going to play in the future.

TZMS Tula performance and form graph is Sofascore’s unique algorithm that we are generating from the team’s last 10 matches, statistics, detailed analysis and our own knowledge.

This graph may help you predict TZMS Tula future matches.

For today’s futsal matches and results visit our futsal live score page.

TZMS Tula

TZMS Tula

21 followers
RussiaRussia
Matches
Recent form

Featured

About TZMS Tula

TZMS Tula scores, schedule and standings from all futsal tournaments that TZMS Tula played.

TZMS Tula next match

TZMS Tula will play the next match on Aug 29, 2026, 6:00:00 AM UTC against IrAero Irkutsk in Superliga.

When the match starts, you will be able to follow IrAero Irkutsk vs TZMS Tula live score, updated point-by-point.

Statistics are updated at the end of the game.

TZMS Tula previous match

TZMS Tula previous match was against KPRF-2 Moscow in Vysshaya liga, match ended with result 5 - 3 (TZMS Tula won the match).

TZMS Tula fixtures tab is showing the last 100 futsal matches with statistics and win/lose icons.

There are also all TZMS Tula scheduled matches that they are going to play in the future.

TZMS Tula performance and form graph is Sofascore’s unique algorithm that we are generating from the team’s last 10 matches, statistics, detailed analysis and our own knowledge.

This graph may help you predict TZMS Tula future matches.

For today’s futsal matches and results visit our futsal live score page.

AboutHere at Sofascore livescore you can follow live scores, results, statistics and tables from futsal. We provide you with livescores from best national leagues like Brazil Liga Futsal, Italy Serie A, Russia futsal Superleague and Spain Primera Division as well as Spain Copa de Espana and Spain Segunda Division. Sofascore livescore also provides you with livescores, results, fixtures and tables from international national tournaments FIFA Futsal World Cup and biggest international club tournament UEFA Futsal Cup. Futsal live score on Sofascore.com live score is automatically updated and you don't need to refresh it manually.
The latest stories
When the fun stops, STOP